Регистрирани Учесници

 

 

Бр.
Име
Пол
Роден(а)
Држава
Клуб
1 Сашко Лазаров М 1990 МКД
2 Иван Пешовски М 1993 МКД
3 Деајн Наумов М 1994 МКД ПСД Осогово
4 Валентина Узунова Ж 1966 МКД ПХ Македонија
5 Матеја Дичоска Ж 1993 МКД
6 Марина Стојмирова Ж 1979 МКД NRC – Nike + Run Club Skopje
7 Дејан Ангелоски М 2000 МКД АК Охрид
8 Ивана Настовска Ж 1994 МКД ОК Златоврв
9 Nikol Sekulova Ж 1997 МКД
10 Слаѓана Костадиновска Ж 1983 МКД
11 Сузана Арсовска Митревска Ж 1993 МКД
12 Благој Митревски М 1987 МКД
13 Ацо Стаменковски М 1969 МКД Хипокс
14 Ненко Илиев М 1979 МКД Хипокс
15 Сунчица Близнаковска Ж 1976 МКД I Love Hiking Macedonia
16 Јовче Цветановски М 1983 МКД Хипокс
17 Павлинка Цонева Ж МКД
18 Владимир Цонев М МКД
19 Горан Велкоски М 1978 МКД SNR
20 Сузана Рунтева Ж 1987 МКД
21 Бисера Кафтанова Ж 1988 МКД
22 Златко Николов М 1989 МКД МТБ Исток
23 Љубомир Стошевски М 1990 МКД I Love Hiking Macedonia
24 Никола Спасовски М МКД
25 Мери Шорова Ж 1978 МКД МТБ Исток
26 Кирил Шоров М 1974 МКД МТБ Исток
27 Александар Веселинов М 1978 МКД
28 Олга Динева Ж 1978 МКД Крводарител
29 Анастас Гечев М 1983 МКД Меридиан Атлетик ЕКО
30 Никола Павлов М 1988 МКД Изгрев
31 Рајне Џамѓозова Ж 1976 МКД
32 Пецо Стојкоски М 1965 МКД
33 Станимирка Тасевска Ж 1954 МКД
34 Филип Апостолоски М МКД Екипа.МК
35 Боро Апостолоски М 1968 МКД Екипа.МК
36 Талија Петреска Ж 1982 МКД ОК Златоврв
37 Кирил Велкоски М 1952 МКД ОК Златоврв
38 Дарко Неданоски М 1993 МКД ОК Златоврв
39 Стеван Ристов М 1986 МКД Екипа.МК
40 Игор Јакимовски М 1976 МКД Делта
41 Влатко Рајчин М 1983 МКД Делта
42 Панче Зафиров М 1984 МКД МТБ Исток
43 Гоце Ангелов М 1992 МКД
44 Трајанчо Наумовски М 1988 МКД
45 Ина Џонова Ж МКД After School
46 Brooke Filipovski Ж 1980 AUS
47 Марија Пеликон Ж 1981 МКД
48 Димитрија Ристевски М 1986 МКД
49 Александар Младеновски М 1988 МКД МТБ Исток
50 Александар Анакиев М 1990 МКД
51 Никола Спасовски М 1993 МКД
52 Ивица Најдовски М 1979 МКД Wolf Pack
53 Калин Митрески М 1990 МКД Wolf Pack
54 Стојанчо Јанев М 1993 МКД
55 Велко Лозаноски М 1994 МКД
56 Александар Баевски М 1993 МКД Крводарител
57 Димитри Михаилов Миовски М 1979 МКД 091RUNCrW
58 Дејан Блажев М 1976 МКД МТБ Исток
59 Кристијан Паратиков М 1979 МКД МТБ Исток
60 Нена Дончева Ж 1980 МКД
61 Мелани Андонова Ж МКД
62 Фросина Мариноска Ж 1989 МКД Nike + run club Skopje
63 Јелена Ставрева Ж 1978 МКД
64 Дарко Ставрев М 2002 МКД
65 Јадранка Коцева Ж МКД
66 Јасмина Ѓуркова Ж 1979 МКД
67 Столе Гогушовски М 1974 МКД Anthura MK
68 Горан Станоевски М 1973 МКД Екипа.МК
69 Рената Радичевиќ Станоевски Ж 1974 МКД Екипа.МК
70 Борче Иванов М 1990 МКД
71 Александра Григорова Ж 1981 МКД МТБ Исток
72 Бојан Петровски М 1989 МКД
73 Елена Глигороска Ж 1996 МКД
74 Маја Рајчина Ж 1997 МКД Делта
75 Марина Гоцевска Ж МКД
76 Кристина Савевска Ж 1996 МКД
77 Радмила Јованова Ж 1988 МКД
78 Дарко Алексовски М МКД
79 Драги Ефремов М 1953 МКД The Running Squad
80 Анита Ананиева Ж 1994 МКД
81 Александар Ананиев М 1999 МКД
82 Марија Манева Ж 1978 МКД
83 Даниел Медаров М 1986 МКД The Running Squad
84 Ѓорги Величков М 1994 МКД NRC-Nike+Run Club Skopje
85 Моника Јанева Ж 1990 МКД
86 Владимир Спасовски М 1990 МКД
87 Анита Китанова Ж 1994 МКД
88 Благој Тодосиев М МКД
89 Тони Манев М 1983 МКД Бутик Пинк
90 Иван Дуковски М 1993 МКД
91 Надица Ризова Ж 1995 МКД
92 Ивана Ристеска Ж 1994 МКД
93 Столе Синадинов М 2000 МКД
94 Петар Коцев М 1957 МКД МТБ Исток
95 Столе Насков М 1982 МКД The Running Squad
96 Владо Симеонов М 1970 МКД МТБ Исток
97 Стамен Каровски М 1959 МКД ПСК Осогово Кочани
98 Михајло Ампов М 1998 МКД
99 Благица Дупкарска Ж 1999 МКД
100 Стефан Манов М 2000 МКД
101 Драган Димитров М 1980 МКД The Running Squad
102 Наталија Петрова Ж 1994 МКД
103 Благица Јованова Ж 1982 МКД
104 Владимир Карамановски М 1995 МКД
105 Стојче Петровски М 1980 МКД NRC + NIKE RUNNING SKOPJE
106 Драган Илиевски М 1981 МКД
Бр.
Име
Пол
Роден(а)
Држава
Клуб
1 Дејан Тодевски М 1991 МКД ПК Македон
2 Сашко Јосифовски М 1966 МКД МТБ Исток
3 Ивајло Атанасов М 1987 BUL
4 Марко Ѓуричиќ М 1989 МКД Free World Runner
5 Сашко Кафтанов М 1980 МКД
6 Дејанчо Сандев М 1977 МКД
7 Ивица Јовановиќ М 1985 МКД TREX
8 Марио Бошњак M 1990 МКД  Free World Runner
9 Тања Бабунска Ж 1972 МКД TREX
10 Јовица Јованчев М МКД TREX
11 Стоилко Стоичев М 1979 МКД Здружение на слепи лица
12 Мијалчо Андоновски М 1986 МКД АК Делта
13 Ивана Јовановска Ж 1987 МКД I Love Hiking Macedonia
14 Кире Димоски М 1986 МКД TREX
15 Далибор Вчков Вче М 1985 МКД
16 Розе Сурловска Ж 1989 МКД
17 Жикица Ивановски М МКД TREX
18 Betim Ibraimi М AUT KAB Struga
19 Владимир Милушев M 1979 BUL
20 Филип Тодоровски M 1994 МКД ПК Македон
21 Дејан Крле М 1981 МКД TREX
22 Никола Цицоски М 1984 МКД TREX
23 Благоја Ацковски М 1953 МКД Скобул-Македон
24 Виктор Најдовски М 1986 МКД TREX
25 Илија Настески М 1965 МКД
26 Игор Јовановски М 1989 МКД TREX
27 Никола Станикевски М 1994 МКД Екипа.мк
28 Марјан Бонев М 1988 МКД
29 Сања Најдовски Ж 1990 МКД TREX
30 Мирослав Спасов М BUL Жулистан
31 Иван Кантарџиски М 1992 МКД TREX
32 Дарко Алексовски М 1995 МКД SNR
33 Никола Илиевски М 1992 МКД I Love Hiking Macedonia
34 Никола Јанев М МКД TREX
35 Александар Манојловски М 1972 МКД ПК Љуботен
36 Бобан Стојановски М 1984 МКД
37 Катерина Николовска Ж 1989 МКД TREX
38 Слободан Панајотов М 1999 МКД ЗСК Југоисток
39 Борче Милосковски М 1968 МКД TREX
40 Борче Ефтимов М 1974 МКД Соколарци
41 Виктор Кајтазов М 1993 МКД PolarCape
42 Борче Иванов М 1990 МКД PolarCape
43 Горан Попов М 1992 МКД PolarCape
44 Ненад Ристовски М 1987 МКД PolarCape
45 Димитар Тодоровски М 1995 МКД ПК Македон
46 Александар Кирковски М 1985 МКД ПК Македон
47 Игор Пирковски М 1989 МКД TREX
48 Александра Ѓоргиевска Ж 1987 МКД TREX
49 Дарко Роглев М 1984 МКД TREX
50 Васил Скрчески М 1985 МКД I Love Hiking Macedonia
51 Захари Хусеин М 1984 BUL Жулистан