Регистрирани Учесници

Бр.
Име
Пол
Роден(а)
Држава
Клуб
1
Атанас Димитров
М 2010  МКД
2
Zlatko Nikolov
М 1989  МКД
3
Meri Mirceska
Ж 1982  МКД  Тинекс
4
Александра Панчевска
Ж 1991  МКД
5
Јadranka Кoceva
Ж 1977  МКД
6
Драган Димитров
М 1985  МКД  MTB Istok
7
Димитар Поповски
М 1977  МКД  SNR
8
Златко Жоглев
М 1959  МКД
9
Renata Radicevic Stanoevski
Ж 1974  МКД  Nrc-nike+run club skopje
10
Иво Иванов
М 1979  МКД
11
Marjana Mladenovska
Ж 1988  МКД  PK Makedon
12
Stole Naskov
M 1982  МКД
13 Бобан Стојановски М 1984  МКД
14
Мартина Чупетрeска
Ж 1987  МКД
15
Роберт Илиев
М 1982  МКД  RS
16
Dejan Naumov
M  1994  МКД  Kgs Partizan
17
Hashim Kurtishi
M 1999  МКД  Nike Run Club
18
Martin Pavlov
M 1988  МКД  Avto Mak
19
Сашко Велинов
M 2000  МКД
20
Plamen Gostev
M 2001  БГ  Julistan
21
Zoran Gacov
M 2001  МКД
22
Sanja Gacov
Ж 1988  МКД
23
Ивица Најдовски
M 1979  МКД   WOLF PACK
24
Глигорчо Глигоров
M 2001  МКД
25
Благоја Чипишков
M 2001  МКД
26
Влатко Чипишков
M 1983  МКД
27
Филип Тодоровски
M 1994  МКД  Makedon
28
Павлинка Цонева
Ж 1987  МКД
29
Владимир Цонев
M 1988  МКД
30
Goce Angelov
M 1992  МКД
31
Ѓоко Маринковиќ
M 1985  МКД
32
Ирена Стоименова
Ж 1982  МКД  Simpozion
33
Деан Ristov
M 1986  МКД
34
Максим Манасиев
M 2003  МКД
35
Тоше Митевски
M 2001  МКД
36
Тоше Јакимовски
M 1976  МКД  Работнички
37
Игор Јакимовски
M 2001  МКД  Работнички
38
Борис Гелев
M 1974  МКД  ZSK-Jugoistok Strumica
39
Андреј Трајковски
M 1981  МКД
40
Валентина Узунова
Ж 1966  МКД
41
Марија Пеликон
Ж 1984  МКД
42
Marjan Gjorgievski
M 1977  МКД
43
Ivan Ristov
M  МКД  mtb istok
44
Hektor Vokshi
M  1989  МКД
45
Petar Todorovski
M  1987  МКД
46
Нена Дончева
Ж  1980  МКД
47
Даниел Ефремов
М  1984  МКД
48
Goran Nikolov
М  1993  МКД
49
Михаил Крстов
М  2001  МКД  МТБ Исток
50
SLAGJANA KOSTADINOVSKA
Ж  МКД
51
SLAGJANA PETROVA
Ж  2003  МКД
52
Драган Димитров
М  1980  МКД  Блатец
53
БилјанаТошева Анакиева
Ж  1980  МКД
54
Frosinа Marinoska
Ж  1989  МКД  NRC – NIKE + RUN CLUB – Skopje
55
Darko Najdovski
М  1983  МКД  091RUNCrW
56
Blagoj Mitrevski
М  1987  МКД
57
Suzana Arsovska Mitrevska
Ж  1993  МКД
58
Dejan Ognenoski
М  1986  МКД
59
STOJCE PETROVSKI
М  1980  МКД  NRC – NIKE + RUN – CLUB
60
Никола Ѓелов
М  1997  МКД  NRC – NIKE + RUN – CLUB
 61  Благица Ристова Ж  1983   МКД
 62  Nenad Nikolovski М  2001   МКД
 63  Александар Баевски М  1993   МКД  GITKO STRONG
 64  Elena Stamenkova Ж  1982   МКД
 65  Филип Симоновски M  1997   МКД  MC Running Team
 66  Радосвета Русева Ж  1991  БГ  Жулистан
 67  Marina Gocevska Ж  1989  МКД
 68  Anita Ananieva Ж  1994  МКД
 69  Aleksandar Ananiev М  1999  МКД
 70  Марија Пешевска Ж  1998  МКД
 71
Nenad Bozovic
М  1974  ME  091RUNCrW
 72 Marija Ilieva  Ж  1988  МКД
 73
Oliver Trpkovski
 М  1988  МКД  training room
 74
Aleksandar Anakiev
 М  1990  МКД
 75 Borche Ivanov  М  1990  МКД
 76
Vladimir Spasovski
 М  1990  МКД
 77
Dragan Ilievski
 М  1981  МКД
Бр.
Име
Пол
Роден(а)
Држава
Клуб
1
Дејанчо Сандев
М 1977  МКД
2
Ивана Јовановска
М 1987  МКД
3
Александар Еленин
М 2006  МКД ЗАПС „Единак” – Прилеп
4
Сања Најдовски
Ж 1990  МКД
5
Борис Гелев
М 1976  МКД  ZSK Jugoistok Strumica
6
Стоилко Стоичев
М 1979  МКД pk makedonp
7
Горан Петковиќ
М 1983  МКД Пк Македон
8 Игор Јакимовски М 1976  МКД  Rabotnicki
9 Димитар Тодоровски М 1995  МКД Pk Makedon
10
Филип Тодоровски
М 1994  МКД  Pk Makedon
11
Аце Јакимовски
М 1958  МКД Skok Kumanovo
12
Александар Кирковски
M 1985  МКД  Makedon
13 Дејан Тодевски М  МКД  Makedon
14
Мартина Чупетрeска
Ж 1987  МКД
15
Aleksandra Gorgievska
Ж 1987  МКД TREX
16
Sofija Kostova Pankovska
Ж 1968  МКД TREX
17 Трајче Панковски M 1961  МКД TREX
18
Сашко Кафтанов
M 1980  МКД
19
Никола Илиевски
M 1992  МКД  I Love hiking
20
Томе Пулејков
M 1990  МКД
21
Zoran Gacov
M 2001  МКД
22
Борче Ефтимов
М 1974  МКД  КОЧАНИ
23
Благоја Ацковски
M 1953  МКД Скобул македон
24 Zahari Hussein M 1984  BG  Julistan
25
Alexander Spasov
M 1993  BG  Team Skishrki Julistan
26
Пецо Стојкоски
M 1963  МКД
27
Катерина Николовска
Ж 1989  МКД TREX
28
Александар Стојкоски
М 1990  МКД
29
Мери Мирческа
Ж 1982  МКД  Tinex
30
Милан Гукиќ
M 1984  МКД
31
Методи Коцев
M 1972  МКД
32
Елена Димановска
Ж 1982  МКД
33 Благоја Ацковски M 1953  МКД  Скобул-Македон
34 Марјана Младеновска Ж 1988  МКД  PK Makedon
35
Александар Аврамовски
M 1985  МКД
36
Јовица Јованчев
M 1984  МКД Трекс
37
Мики Трајановски
M 1991  МКД
38
Мијалчо Андоновски
M 1986  МКД Ark.lotus
39
Сашко Јосифовски
M 1966  МКД  МТБ-Исток
40
Панче Зафиров
М 1984  МКД  МТБ-Исток
41
Kyle Butcher
М 1992  USA Peace Corps Macedonia
42
MARKO DJURICIC
М 1989  МКД LUKOIL
43
Filip Tumanoski
М 1989  МКД Edinak
44 Росен Русев М 1991  BG  Julistan
 45 Vlado Simeonov  L 1970  MKD  MTB Istok